|
Lübecker SV |
| 4 |
− |
4 |
| SK Zehlendorf |
|
1 |
GM |
2379 |
|
Sergey Kalinitschew |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Robert Baskin |
|
2466 |
IM |
3 |
3 |
FM |
2268 |
|
Joa Max Bornholdt |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Raphael Lagunow |
|
2427 |
IM |
4 |
4 |
FM |
2362 |
|
Frederick Waldhausen Gordon |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Leonid Sawlin |
|
2400 |
IM |
5 |
5 |
FM |
2189 |
|
Ullrich Krause |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Piotr Brodowski |
|
2436 |
IM |
7 |
6 |
FM |
2158 |
|
Dirk Lampe |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Kamil Stachowiak |
|
2434 |
IM |
8 |
7 |
|
2121 |
|
Tom Linus Bosselmann |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Michal Luch |
|
2330 |
IM |
9 |
8 |
CM |
1965 |
|
Levi Malinowsky |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Jakob Meister |
|
2422 |
GM |
10 |
9 |
|
2168 |
|
Justus Sommer |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Alexander Lagunow |
|
2354 |
IM |
11 |
|
|
SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel II |
| 4½ |
− |
3½ |
| SC Rotation Pankow |
|
1 |
IM |
2440 |
|
Filip Boe Olsen |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Igor Glek |
|
2409 |
GM |
1 |
4 |
IM |
2423 |
|
Jakob Leon Pajeken |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Marcin Szelag |
|
2388 |
IM |
2 |
5 |
IM |
2348 |
|
Armen Ar. Barseghyan |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Rafal Tomczak |
|
2309 |
FM |
3 |
10 |
FM |
2284 |
|
Keyvan Farokhi |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Benjamin Dauth |
|
2247 |
FM |
4 |
11 |
FM |
2380 |
|
Magnus Ermitsch |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Lars Neumeier |
|
2336 |
FM |
5 |
12 |
FM |
2334 |
|
Havard Haug |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Michael Müller |
|
2241 |
|
6 |
13 |
FM |
2288 |
|
Mads Boe |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Jörg Seils |
|
2303 |
FM |
7 |
15 |
FM |
2249 |
|
Dr. Ralph Junge |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Thomas Guth |
|
2261 |
FM |
8 |
|
|
SG AE Magdeburg |
| 3 |
− |
5 |
| Hamburger SK II |
|
2 |
FM |
2211 |
|
Bennet Biastoch |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Nikolas Lubbe |
|
2518 |
GM |
1 |
3 |
FM |
2269 |
|
Daniel Malek |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Malte Colpe |
|
2387 |
IM |
7 |
4 |
|
2307 |
|
Gordon Andre |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Tom-Frederic Woelk |
|
2351 |
FM |
8 |
5 |
FM |
2347 |
|
Johannes Paul |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Merijn Van Delft |
|
2379 |
IM |
9 |
6 |
WGM |
2347 |
|
Tatjana Melamed |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Philipp Balcerak |
|
2353 |
|
10 |
7 |
FM |
2297 |
|
Florian Armbrust |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Isaac Garner |
|
2290 |
|
11 |
8 |
|
2338 |
|
Jan Wöllermann |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Frank Bracker |
|
2301 |
IM |
13 |
9 |
WIM |
2147 |
|
Maria Schöne |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Melanie Lubbe |
|
2242 |
WGM |
14 |
|
|
HSK Lister Turm II |
| 1 |
− |
7 |
| FC St. Pauli |
|
1 |
|
2279 |
|
Johannes von Mettenheim |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Bartosz Socko |
|
2565 |
GM |
1 |
2 |
FM |
2307 |
|
David Höffer |
|
− |
: |
+ |
|
Aljoscha Feuerstack |
|
2476 |
IM |
3 |
4 |
FM |
2291 |
|
Tobias Vöge |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Benedict Krause |
|
2412 |
IM |
4 |
5 |
FM |
2264 |
|
Christian Polster |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Monika Socko |
|
2428 |
GM |
5 |
6 |
|
2273 |
|
Moritz Gentemann |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Jonah Krause |
|
2374 |
FM |
6 |
7 |
|
2261 |
|
Attila Aba Virag |
|
− |
: |
+ |
|
Can Ertan |
|
2371 |
IM |
7 |
11 |
|
2233 |
|
Alexander Antonov |
|
− |
: |
+ |
|
Frank Sawatzki |
|
2354 |
FM |
8 |
13 |
|
2249 |
|
Rudi Hörstmann |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Fabian Müller |
|
2245 |
FM |
10 |